Σύλλογος διδασκόντων

Διευθύντρια

Δρ Πολυτίμη Γκέκα (ΠΕ02)


Υποδιευθυντές

1. Σταμούλης Γεώργιος (ΠΕ01)

2. Φυντανίδου Τριανταφυλλιά (ΠΕ11)

 

ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΙΔΑΣΚΟΝΤΩΝ 2019-2020

  1. ΑΛΕΞΑΚΟΥ ΝΙΚΗ (Μαθηματικός)
  2. ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΑΤΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ (Εικαστικός)
  3. ΑΡΓΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΛΙΑΝΑ (Γερμανικής Φιλολογίας)
  4. ΒΑΡΕΛΑΣ ΦΩΤΗΣ (Φυσικής Αγωγής)
  5. ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΔΗΜΟΥ ΑΝΝΑ - ΜΑΡΙΑ (Μουσικός)
  6. ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΡΣΗ (Γαλλικής Φιλολογίας)
  7. ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΟΛΓΑ (Αγγλικής Φιλολογίας)
  8. ΓΡΟΝΤΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ (Πληροφορικής)
  9. ΔΑΒΙΛΑ ΧΑΡΑ (Φιλόλογος)
  10. ΘΑΡΟΥΝΙΑΤΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ (Μαθηματικός)
  11. ΚΑΒΒΑΔΑ ΑΝΘΗ (Φιλόλογος)
  12. ΚΛΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ (Φιλόλογος)
  13. ΚΟΛΙΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ (Μαθηματικός)
  14. ΚΟΛΛΙΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ (Φιλόλογος)
  15. ΚΟΝΤΟΓΟΥΛΑ ΕΡΜΙΟΝΗ (Φυσικός)
  16. ΚΟΥΤΙΔΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ (Φιλόλογος)
  17. ΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΡΗ ΒΑΛΙΑ (Φιλόλογος)
  18. ΚΡΕΜΜΥΔΗ ΦΙΛΙΩ (Φιλόλογος)
  19. ΚΥΖΕΡΙΔΗ ΜΕΛΙΝΑ (Βιολόγος)
  20. ΛΑΜΠΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΝΙΚΗ (Μαθηματικός)
  21. ΛΙΑΤΗΡΗ ΟΛΓΑ (Θεατρολόγος)
  22. ΛΥΡΑΚΗ ΧΡΥΣΗ (Φιλόλογος)
  23. ΜΑΥΡΩΝΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ (Οικονομολόγος)
  24. ΜΠΟΛΙΕΡΑΚΗ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ (Εικαστικός)
  25. ΜΥΛΩΝΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ (Δραματικής Τέχνης)
  26. ΝΙΚΑΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ (Φυσικός)
  27. ΠΑΒΛΙΤΣΕΝΚΟ ΕΛΕΝΗ (Εικαστικός)
  28. ΠΑΝΟΝΙΔΟΥ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ (Εικαστικός)
  29. ΠΑΝΤΑΖΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ (Φυσικός)
  30. ΠΑΠΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ Α. (Πληροφορικός)
  31. ΠΑΦΙΛΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ (Μαθηματικός)
  32. ΠΑΧΙΑΔΑΚΗ ΦΡΟΣΩ (Φιλόλογος)
  33. ΠΛΙΑΚΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ (Χημικός)
  34. ΠΟΛΙΤΗ ΒΙΒΗ (Φιλόλογος)
  35. ΠΡΕΒΕΔΟΥΡΑΚΗ ΚΟΡΙΝΑ (Εικαστικός)
  36. ΣΠΥΡΟΥΛΗ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑ (Εικαστικός)
  37. ΣΩΤΗΡΑΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ (Φυσικός)
  38. ΤΣΑΓΚΑΛΙΔΟΥ ΑΝΘΗ (Θεατρικής Αγωγής)
  39. ΤΣΟΥΡΑΜΑΝΗ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ (Θεατρολόγος)
  40. ΦΛΩΡΟΥ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ (Αγγλικής Φιλολογίας)
  41. ΧΑΤΖΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ (Μουσικός)

ΥΠΕΥΘΥΝΟΙ ΤΜΗΜΑΤΩΝ

ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟΥ

  • α1 ΛΑΜΠΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ
  • α2 ΚΟΥΤΙΔΟΥ
  • α3 ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΑΤΟΥ
  • β1 ΚΛΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ
  • β2 ΣΠΥΡΟΥΛΗ
  • γ1 ΚΟΝΤΟΓΟΥΛΑ
  • γ2 ΠΡΕΒΕΔΟΥΡΑΚΗ
  • γ3 ΘΑΡΟΥΝΙΑΤΗ

ΛΥΚΕΙΟΥ

 

  • Α1 ΜΑΥΡΩΝΑ
  • Α2 ΑΡΓΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ
  • Α3 ΑΛΕΞΑΚΟΥ
  • Β1 ΠΛΙΑΚΟΥ
  • Β2 ΜΠΟΛΙΕΡΑΚΗ
  • Γ1 ΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΡΗ
  • Γ2 ΚΡΕΜΜΥΔΗ
Λεπτομέρειες
   
© 2012 - Καλλιτεχνικό Σχολείο Γέρακα