Σύλλογος διδασκόντων

Διευθύντρια

Δρ Πολυτίμη Γκέκα (ΠΕ02)


Υποδιευθυντές

1. Σταμούλης Γεώργιος (ΠΕ01)

2. Φυντανίδου Τριανταφυλλιά (ΠΕ11)

3. Πρεβεδουράκη Κορίνα (ΠΕ08)

 

ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΙΔΑΣΚΟΝΤΩΝ 2016-7

  1. ΑΒΡΑΑΜ - ΡΕΠΑ ΕΛΛΗ (Καθηγήτρια Χορού)
  2. ΑΔΑΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ (Πληροφορικής)
  3. ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΑΤΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ (Εικαστικός)
  4. ΑΡΓΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΛΙΑΝΑ (Γερμανικής Φιλολογίας)
  5. ΒΑΡΕΛΑΣ ΦΩΤΗΣ (Φυσικής Αγωγής)
  6. ΒΟΓΙΑΤΖΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ (Μαθηματικός)
  7. ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΔΗΜΟΥ ΑΝΝΑ - ΜΑΡΙΑ (Μουσικός)
  8. ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΡΣΗ (Γαλλικής Φιλολογίας)
  9. ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΟΛΓΑ (Αγγλικής Φιλολογίας)
  10. ΓΡΟΝΤΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ (Πληροφορικής)
  11. ΔΑΒΙΛΑ ΧΑΡΑ (Θεατρολόγος - Φιλόλογος)
  12. ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΥ ΤΖΙΜΗΣ (Εικαστικός)
  13. ΕΥΣΤΑΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ (ΠΕ02.50)
  14. ΖΑΡΠΑ ΝΕΚΤΑΡΙΑ (Καθηγήτρια Χορού)
  15. ΘΑΡΟΥΝΙΑΤΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ (Μαθηματικός)
  16. ΘΕΟΔΟΣΙΑΔΟΥ ΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗ (Καθηγήτρια Χορού)
  17. ΚΑΒΒΑΔΑ ΑΝΘΗ (Φιλόλογος)
  18. ΚΑΖΛΑΡΗ ΑΣΠΑΣΙΑ (Καθηγήτρια Χορού)
  19. ΚΑΠΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΦΩΤΟΥΛΑ (ΠΕ02.50)
  20. ΚΑΡΤΕΡΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ (Μαθηματικός)
  21. ΚΑΣΜΕΡΙΔΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ (Καθηγήτρια Χορού)
  22. ΚΛΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ (Φιλόλογος)
  23. ΚΟΛΟΒΟΥ ΕΥΦΡΟΣΥΝΗ (Καθηγήτρια Χορού)
  24. ΚΟΝΤΟΓΟΥΛΑ ΕΡΜΙΟΝΗ (Φυσικός)
  25. ΚΟΤΑΡΙΝΟΥ ΠΟΤΑ (Μαθηματικός)
  26. ΚΟΥΡΚΟΥΛΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ (Καθηγήτρια Χορού)
  27. ΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΡΗ ΒΑΛΙΑ (Φιλόλογος)
  28. ΚΥΖΕΡΙΔΗ ΜΕΛΙΝΑ (Βιολόγος)
  29. ΛΑΜΠΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΝΙΚΗ (Μαθηματικός)
  30. ΛΕΡΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ (Καθηγητής Κινηματογράφου)
  31. ΛΕΥΚΑΡΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ (Καθηγήτρια Χορού)
  32. ΛΙΑΠΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ (Οικονομολόγος)
  33. ΛΟΥΒΑΡΗ ΚΑΡΟΛΙΝΑ (Καθηγήτρια Χορού)
  34. ΛΟΥΚΑΤΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ (Καθηγητής Χορού)
  35. ΛΥΡΑΚΗ ΧΡΥΣΗ (Φιλόλογος)
  36. ΜΑΝΤΖΑΡΗΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ (Φιλόλογος)
  37. ΜΑΝΩΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ (Δραματικής Τέχνης)
  38. ΜΙΧΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ (Καθηγητής Χορού)
  39. ΜΟΪΑΝΟΣ ΜΑΝΘΟΣ (Φιλόλογος)
  40. ΜΠΑΤΡΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ (Φυσικός)
  41. ΜΠΟΛΙΕΡΑΚΗ ΚΛΕΙΩ (Εικαστικός)
  42. ΜΠΟΛΙΕΡΑΚΗ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ (Εικαστικός)
  43. ΜΠΟΥΤΟΥΡΗ ΑΝΝΑ (ΠΕ03.50)
  44. ΜΥΛΩΝΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ (Δραματικής τέχνης)
  45. ΜΩΡΑΪΤΗΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ (Καθηγητής Κινηματογράφου)
  46. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ (Καθηγητής Κινηματογράφου)
  47. ΠΑΒΛΙΤΣΕΝΚΟ ΕΛΕΝΗ (Εικαστικός)
  48. ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΠΕΝΝΥ (Καθηγήτρια Κινηματογράφου)
  49. ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ ΜΥΡΤΩ (Καθηγήτρια Χορού)
  50. ΠΑΧΙΑΔΑΚΗ ΦΡΟΣΩ (Φιλόλογος)
  51. ΠΛΙΑΚΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ (Χημικός)
  52. ΠΟΛΙΤΗ ΒΙΒΗ (Φιλόλογος)
  53. ΠΟΛΥΧΡΟΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΝΙΟΒΗ (Καθηγήτρια Χορού)
  54. ΣΠΥΡΟΥΛΗ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑ (Εικαστικός)
  55. ΤΖΟΥΡΑΜΑΝΗ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ (Θεατρολόγος)
  56. ΦΛΩΡΟΥ ΑΘΗΝΑ (Θεολόγος)
  57. ΦΛΩΡΟΥ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ (Αγγλικής Φιλολογίας)
  58. ΦΥΝΤΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΙΑ (Φυσικής Αγωγής)
  59. ΧΑΤΖΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ (Μουσικός)

 

Λεπτομέρειες
   

Τα Νέα της Τέχνης  

   
© 2012 - Καλλιτεχνικό Σχολείο Γέρακα