feed

Δεν ορίστηκε URL ροής.
   

Ενημέρωση Γονέων

Α/Α Επώνυμο Όνομα Όνομα πατέρα ΩΡΕΣ ΕΝΗΜΕΡΩΣΗΣ ΓΟΝΕΩΝ
1 ΑΛΕΞΑΚΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΤΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΔΕΥΤΕΡΑ 11:00-12:00
2 ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΔΕΥΤΕΡΑ 11:00-12:00
3 ΑΡΓΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ ΔΕΥΤΕΡΑ 11:00-12:00
4 ΒΑΡΕΛΑΣ ΦΩΤΙΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΔΕΥΤΕΡΑ 1ο-2ο ΔΙΑΛΕΙΜΜΑ
5 ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΔΗΜΟΥ ΑΝΝΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΣ ΔΕΥΤΕΡΑ 10:00-11:00
6 ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΟΛΓΑ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΔΕΥΤΕΡΑ 11:00-12:00
7 ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΤΕΡΨΙΧΟΡΗ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΔΕΥΤΕΡΑ 10:00-11:00
8 ΓΚΡΙΜΕΚΗ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΑ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΔΕΥΤΕΡΑ 11:00-12:00
9 ΓΡΟΝΤΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΔΕΥΤΕΡΑ 2ο-3ο ΔΙΑΛΕΙΜΜΑ
10 ΔΗΜΟΥ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΑ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΔΕΥΤΕΡΑ 12:35-13:30
11 ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΔΕΥΤΕΡΑ 12:35-13:30
12 ΖΑΡΠΑ ΝΕΚΤΑΡΙΑ ΘΕΟΔΟΣΙΟΣ ΔΕΥΤΕΡΑ 11:55-12:35
13 ΘΑΡΟΥΝΙΑΤΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ ΔΕΥΤΕΡΑ 12:35-13:30
14 ΚΑΛΦΑ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΔΕΥΤΕΡΑ 11:00-12:00
15 ΚΛΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΔΕΥΤΕΡΑ 10:00-11:00
16 ΚΟΝΤΟΓΟΥΛΑ ΕΡΜΙΟΝΗ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΔΕΥΤΕΡΑ 11:55-12:35
17 ΚΟΥΡΚΟΥΛΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΔΕΥΤΕΡΑ 11:00-12:00
18 ΚΟΥΤΙΔΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΔΕΥΤΕΡΑ 11:55-12:35
19 ΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΡΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΔΕΥΤΕΡΑ 11:00-12:00
21 ΚΡΕΜΜΥΔΗ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΝΑ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΔΕΥΤΕΡΑ 12:35-13:30
22 ΚΥΖΕΡΙΔΗ ΜΕΛΠΟΜΕΝΗ ΑΡΓΥΡΙΟΣ ΔΕΥΤΕΡΑ 2ο-3ο ΔΙΑΛΕΙΜΜΑ
23 ΛΑΜΠΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΝΔΡΟΝΙΚΗ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΔΕΥΤΕΡΑ 11:55-12:35
24 ΛΕΡΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΔΕΥΤΕΡΑ 11:55-12:35
25 ΛΕΥΚΑΡΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΔΕΥΤΕΡΑ 11:00-12:00
26 ΛΙΑΤΗΡΗ ΟΛΓΑ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΔΕΥΤΕΡΑ 11:55-12:35
27 ΛΥΡΑΚΗ ΧΡΥΣΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΔΕΥΤΕΡΑ 11:00-12:00
28 ΜΑΡΑΒΕΛΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΝΑ ΧΡΟΝΗΣ ΔΕΥΤΕΡΑ 12:35-13:30
29 ΜΑΥΡΩΝΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ - Μ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΔΕΥΤΕΡΑ 2ο-3ο ΔΙΑΛΕΙΜΜΑ
30 ΜΙΧΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΔΕΥΤΕΡΑ 2ο-3ο ΔΙΑΛΕΙΜΜΑ
31 ΜΠΟΛΙΕΡΑΚΗ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΔΕΥΤΕΡΑ 11:00-12:00
32 ΜΥΛΩΝΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΔΕΥΤΕΡΑ 11:00-12:00
33 ΠΑΒΛΤΣΕΝΚΟ ΤΣΑΤΣΑΚΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΡΟΣΤΙΣΛΑ ΔΕΥΤΕΡΑ 12:35-13:30
34 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ ΗΛΙΑ ΔΕΥΤΕΡΑ 11:55-12:35
35 ΠΑΝΟΝΙΔΟΥ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ-ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΓΡΗΓΟ ΔΕΥΤΕΡΑ 11:00-12:00
36 ΠΑΠΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ ΟΡΕΣΤΗΣ ΕΡΧΕΤΑΙ ΣΤΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΜΟΝΟ ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ
37 ΠΑΧΙΑΔΑΚΗ ΕΥΦΡΟΣΥΝΗ ΖΑΧΑΡ ΔΕΥΤΕΡΑ 11:00-12:00
38 ΠΛΙΑΚΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΘΩΜΑΣ ΔΕΥΤΕΡΑ 9:15-10:00
39 ΠΟΛΙΤΗ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΔΕΥΤΕΡΑ 10:00-11:00
40 ΠΡΕΒΕΔΟΥΡΑΚΗ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΔΕΥΤΕΡΑ 11:55-12:35
41 ΣΠΥΡΟΥΛΗ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΔΕΥΤΕΡΑ 12:35-13:30
42 ΣΩΤΗΡΑΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΔΕΥΤΕΡΑ 11:00-12:00
43 ΤΣΑΓΚΑΛΙΔΟΥ ΑΝΘΟΥΛΑ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΔΕΥΤΕΡΑ 2ο-3ο ΔΙΑΛΕΙΜΜΑ
44 ΤΣΟΥΡΑΜΑΝΗ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΔΕΥΤΕΡΑ 12:35-13:30
45 ΦΛΩΡΟΥ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΔΕΥΤΕΡΑ 9:15-10:00
46 ΦΥΝΤΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΙΑ ΕΥΑΓΓ ΔΕΥΤΕΡΑ 11:00-12:00
47 ΧΑΤΖΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΔΕΥΤΕΡΑ 11:00-12:00

 

 

 

Λεπτομέρειες
   
© 2012 - Καλλιτεχνικό Σχολείο Γέρακα